Platzierung
Spieler
Punkte
Ergebnis
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
1Daniel Gesche124-03333
2Moritz Karman93-13330
3Georg Orthuber93-13303
4Manuel Fischer93-13033
5Florian Wöhler93-13033
6Max Hamacher93-10333
7Martin Wagner62-23030
8Daniel Enders62-23300
9Lorenz Beierl62-20303
10Martin Mehner62-20330
11Felix Greifenstein62-23003
12Dominik Rossnagel41-1-21030
13Thomas Wolf41-1-21003
14Patrick Watz31-30003
15Kilian Willberg31-30300
16Georg Neubauer31-30300
17Martin Neubauer31-30030
18Sebastian Gräf00-40000
%d Bloggern gefällt das: