Platzierung
Spieler
Punkte
Ergebnis
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
1Le, Viet124-03333
2Karman, Moritz93-13033
3Fröhlich, Jakob93-13330
4Greifenstein, Felix93-10333
5Willberg, Kilian93-13330
6Kalupar, Viktor93-13303
7Enders, Daniel93-10333
8Hohn, Matthias62-23300
9Helwig, Sabine62-20330
10Kurz, Christoph62-23030
11Hamacher, Max62-23003
12Riederer, Christian62-20303
13Stachs, Markus62-20033
14Kreisl, David31-30030
15Pfitzner, Thomas31-33000
16Mehner, Martin31-33000
17Edmüller, Thomas31-30300
18Niederreiter, Max31-30003
19Wolf, Thomas00-40000
%d Bloggern gefällt das: