Platzierung
Spieler
Punkte
Ergebnis
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
1Viet Le124-03333
2Markus Sailer93-13330
3Stefan Röß93-13033
4Max Hamacher93-10333
5Thomas Wolf72-1-11033
6Daniel Enders62-23300
7Martin Wagner62-20303
8Thomas Pfitzner62-20033
9Martin Mehner62-20330
10Moritz Karman31-30003
11Daniel Rehbock31-33000
12Lorenz Linner31-33000
13Felix Greifenstein31-30300
14Pavel Bauer10-1-31000
%d Bloggern gefällt das: